Is GRENADE Protein Bars Chocolate Chip cookie Dough 35g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate ( Milk ), Calcium Caseinate ( Milk )), Sweetener: Maltitol, Bovine Collagen Hydrolysate, Water, Humectant: Glycerol, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Bulking Agent: Polydextrose, Cocoa Mass, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soy ), Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes
Check GRENADE Protein Bars Chocolate Chip cookie Dough 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRENADE Protein Bars Chocolate Chip cookie Dough 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


