Is Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Fudge Flavour 480g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sodium Chloride, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Cocoa Extract, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Digestive Enzyme Blend: Amylase, Protease, Cellulase, Lipase, Lactase (DigeZyme®), Emulsifier: Lecithins
Check Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Fudge Flavour 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Fudge Flavour 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


