Is Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Vanilla Birthday Cake Flavour 480g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Flavouring (Milk), Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Sodium Chloride, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Digestive Enzyme Blend: Amylase, Protease, Cellulase, Lipase, Lactase (DigeZyme®), Emulsifier: Lecithins
Check Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Vanilla Birthday Cake Flavour 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Protein Whey Protein Blend Vanilla Birthday Cake Flavour 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


