This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Maltitol, Mannitol, Xylitol, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Colors (Titanium Oxide), Carnauba Wax

Check Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) | Spoonful