Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Maltitol, Mannitol, Xylitol, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Colors (Titanium Oxide), Carnauba Wax

Check Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Grenades GUM Explosively Strong Mint Sugar-Free Gum - Intense, Long Lasting Flavor and Breath Freshening - Pack of 5 (Super-Uber Mint) (150 Pieces) | Spoonful