Is Grenadine Vanilla Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538287) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pomegranate Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole)

Check Grenadine Vanilla Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 538287) against your own diets in the app.