Is Grendeddy Dave's Hawgwash BBQ Sauce, 17 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor), Apple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate
Check Grendeddy Dave's Hawgwash BBQ Sauce, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grendeddy Dave's Hawgwash BBQ Sauce, 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grendeddy Dave's Hawgwash BBQ Sauce, 17 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


