Is Gressingham Duck Fat 250G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Duck Fat
Check Gressingham Duck Fat 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gressingham Duck Fat 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Gressingham Duck Fat 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishing


