Is Gressingham Duck Fat 250G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Duck Fat
Check Gressingham Duck Fat 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gressingham Duck Fat 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gressingham Duck Fat 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishing


