Is Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 7,696 Yeastr Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate Om7%), Rosemary Malted Wheat Flour, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavourings, May Containtraces Of Sesame, Soy, Do Not Exposeto Heat, Store In A Cool Dry Place, : On The Side Productof 250 G E 8,8 Oz
Check Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


