Is Grether's Pastilles Sugarfree Redcurrant Natural Remedy for Dry Mouth Relief - Soothing Throat & Healthy Voice - Long-Lasting Fruit Flavor, Breath Refresh with Vitamin C - 1-Pack - 3.75 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Gelatin, Agar-Agar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Glycerine, Redcurrant Juice, Citric Acid, Passion fruit Juice, Passion fruit flavoring, natural coloring (Carmine), coating (Vegetable Oil, Beeswax), sweetener (Acesulfame-Potassium)
Check Grether's Pastilles Sugarfree Redcurrant Natural Remedy for Dry Mouth Relief - Soothing Throat & Healthy Voice - Long-Lasting Fruit Flavor, Breath Refresh with Vitamin C - 1-Pack - 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grether's Pastilles Sugarfree Redcurrant Natural Remedy for Dry Mouth Relief - Soothing Throat & Healthy Voice - Long-Lasting Fruit Flavor, Breath Refresh with Vitamin C - 1-Pack - 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Grether's Pastilles Sugarfree Redcurrant Natural Remedy for Dry Mouth Relief - Soothing Throat & Healthy Voice - Long-Lasting Fruit Flavor, Breath Refresh with Vitamin C - 1-Pack - 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


