Is Grey Goose La Poire Vodka, 750 ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka, Natural Pear Flavours.

Check Grey Goose La Poire Vodka, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Goose La Poire Vodka, 750 ML is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking