Is Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard (48 oz Jars, Pack of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice
Check Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard (48 oz Jars, Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard (48 oz Jars, Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard (48 oz Jars, Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMarinadingTopping


