Is Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard 8 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice
Check Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard 8 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard 8 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard 8 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad


