Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice
Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking


