Is GREY POUPON DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), DRIED ONION, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, YEAST, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GREY POUPON DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREY POUPON DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GREY POUPON DIJON MUSTARD FLAVORED ROASTED MIXED NUTS, DIJON MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


