Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Jar - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Jar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Jar - 8 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping