Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, mustard seeds. white wine (20%), salt, citric acid, preservative: sulphite.

Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep