Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Vegan Mayonnaise 195G Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, : Sodium Bisulphite, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Pea Protein, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum And Guar Seed Flour
Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Vegan Mayonnaise 195G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Vegan Mayonnaise 195G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Vegan Mayonnaise 195G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


