Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

distilled white Vinegar, Mustard Seed, water, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, fruit Pectin, Sugar, Spices.

Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing
Shellfish Free? Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard | Spoonful