Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
distilled white Vinegar, Mustard Seed, water, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, fruit Pectin, Sugar, Spices.
Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


