Is Grey Poupon Mustard Hearty Spicy Brown, 10 oz, Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Onions, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Horseradish, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Natural Flavor

Check Grey Poupon Mustard Hearty Spicy Brown, 10 oz, Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Poupon Mustard Hearty Spicy Brown, 10 oz, Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad