Is Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Bisulphite, Wholegrain Mustard, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Pea Protein, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum And Guar Seed Flour
Check Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


