Is Gridlock Ultra White Energy Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHRITOL, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, INOSITOL, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Gridlock Ultra White Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go