Is Griffin's Cookie Bear Biscuits Chockie Chip Share Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Natural Flavour), Vegetable Fat (Antioxidant (307b (Soy))), Glucose Syrup, Invert Syrup, Salt, Raising Agent (Baking Soda), Salt, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160b)
Check Griffin's Cookie Bear Biscuits Chockie Chip Share Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Griffin's Cookie Bear Biscuits Chockie Chip Share Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Griffin's Cookie Bear Biscuits Chockie Chip Share Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


