Is Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


