Is Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate
Check Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Griffins Food Griffins Syrup, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfast ItemBakingDrinking


