Is Griffins Snax Crackers Himalayan Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil & Fat (Antioxidant (307b Soy)), Malt Extract (Barley), Sugar, Salt (0.5%) (Pink Himalayan Rock Salt, Sea Salt), Raising Agents (Baking Soda, 450)
Check Griffins Snax Crackers Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Griffins Snax Crackers Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Griffins Snax Crackers Himalayan Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


