Is Grileros Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic Salsa, Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES, SERRANO PEPPERS, ONION, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ARBOL PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Grileros Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic Salsa, Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grileros Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic Salsa, Chargrilled Peppers & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseSnacking


