Is GRILL FRANKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKED FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check GRILL FRANKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILL FRANKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


