Is GRILL FRANKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SMOKED FLAVORING, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check GRILL FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking