Is GRILL MASTER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE), APPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONION, PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, SPICES.
Check GRILL MASTER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILL MASTER CHIPOTLE SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


