Is GRILL MATES APPLEWOOD RUB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CINNAMON), DEMERARA SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, MOLASSES (REFINERY SYRUP, CANE MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR), CORN AND POTATO, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING APPLEWOOD SMOKE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SOLIDS AND MALIC ACID.
Check GRILL MATES APPLEWOOD RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILL MATES APPLEWOOD RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRILL MATES APPLEWOOD RUB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


