Is GRILL SAUCE, HONEY GINGER TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, RED WINE VINEGAR (5% ACIDITY), TAPIOCA STARCH, SESAME OIL, GINGER PUREE, SESAME SEEDS, GRANULATED GARLIC, HONEY AND SPICES.

Check GRILL SAUCE, HONEY GINGER TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking