Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grill Society BBQ Rub Chicago Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Minced Garlic, Chilli (powder, Flakes), Crushed Black Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Rosemary, Fennel Seed Powder. May contain Soybeans, Sesame Seeds and Peanuts.

Check Grill Society BBQ Rub Chicago Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Grill Society BBQ Rub Chicago Steak | Spoonful