Is Grill'd Native BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Tamarind Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Golden Syrup, Thickener (1422, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Worcestershire Sauce, Davidson Plum Puree, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Powder, Spices.

Check Grill'd Native BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking