Is Grilled And Marinated Mushroom Halves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Mushrooms, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Salt, Spices (Contain Garlic, Mustard), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Grilled And Marinated Mushroom Halves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled And Marinated Mushroom Halves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking


