Is GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH CALIFORNIA ARTICHOKES, WATER, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTI-OXIDANT), SEA SALT, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED ARTICHOKE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO CHICKEN BREAST & BROCCOLI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


