Is GRILLED ARTICHOKES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check GRILLED ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad