Is Grilled Asparagus With Maldon Salt, 0.44 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Olive Oil, Lemon, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Grilled Asparagus With Maldon Salt, 0.44 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grilled Asparagus With Maldon Salt, 0.44 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side Dish