Is GRILLED CHAMPIGNONS, GRILLED CHAMPIGNONS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRILLED MUSHROOMS ''AGARICUS BISPORUS'', SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SALT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID

Check GRILLED CHAMPIGNONS, GRILLED CHAMPIGNONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGrillingGarnishing