Is Grilled cheese crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), peanut butter (peanuts), soybean and/or palm oil, dextrose, sugar, salt, corn syrup, monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate, natural cheddar cheese flavor (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), fd&c yellow 6, soy lecithin, whey. al contains: wheat, peanuts, milk, soy. 100% guarantee: if for any reason you are not satisfied with this product, return the unused portion to any food city store and your money will be cheerfully refunded. ? own ite! s

Check Grilled cheese crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingOn The Go