Is GRILLED CHEESE FLAVORED STRING CHEESE BITES, GRILLED CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT.
Check GRILLED CHEESE FLAVORED STRING CHEESE BITES, GRILLED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED CHEESE FLAVORED STRING CHEESE BITES, GRILLED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece


