Is Grilled Chicken Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, FLAVOR), VINEGAR WITH SEA SALT (VINEGAR POWDER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR NATURAL FLAVOR), CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICKEN BROTH, BENTONITE, GUAR GUM

Check Grilled Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bite, Piece, Packaged, Frozen?, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go