Is GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, GRILLED CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, GRILLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST, GRILLED CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich