Is Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, FLAVOR), SALT, VINEGAR WITH SEA SALT (VINEGAR POWDER, SEA SALT, FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN FLAVOR (CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVOR), POTATO STARCH.

Check Grilled Chicken Breast Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyRoastedUmami
Texture
LeanTender
Commonly used for
LunchDinnerSandwichMeal PrepSnacking