Is GRILLED CHICKEN BREASTS, BALSAMIC & ROSEMARY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, POTATO STARCH, VINEGAR), BALSAMIC SAUCE [ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST)], WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check GRILLED CHICKEN BREASTS, BALSAMIC & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch