Is Grilled Chicken Breasts (Herb Seasoned) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FULLY COOKED CHICKEN BREAST (CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SALT, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN), SPICES, GARLIC GRANULATED, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check Grilled Chicken Breasts (Herb Seasoned) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Chicken Breasts (Herb Seasoned) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


