Is GRILLED CHICKEN GRILLING GLAZE & MARINADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GRILLED CHICKEN GRILLING GLAZE & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED CHICKEN GRILLING GLAZE & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinading


