Is Grilled Chicken Nuggets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potato Starch, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Torula Yeast, Spices, Paprika, Yeast Extract), Salt, Natural Flavoring, Coated With Seasoning (Corn Flour, Spices, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika).
Check Grilled Chicken Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Chicken Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

